CHOOSE YOUR TIER:
Sat. 9 Jun.
RANGERS2
RED ARMY6
Final
Sat. 9 Jun.
HAWKS2
SCORPIONS2
Final
Sat. 9 Jun.
VENOM1
LIONS2
Final
Sun. 10 Jun.
WOLVES1
EAGLES0
Final
Sun. 10 Jun.
GRIZZLIES5
SAVAGES0
Final
Sun. 10 Jun.
STORM1
SPARTANS4
Final
Sat. 16 Jun.
TIGERS1
LIONS3
Final
Sat. 16 Jun.
BLUES5
RED ARMY6
Final
Sat. 16 Jun.
GRIZZLIES3
SPARTANS2
Final
Sun. 17 Jun.
SAVAGES4
STORM1
Final
Sun. 17 Jun.
WOLVES0
VIPERS4
Final
Sun. 17 Jun.
VENOM1
BEARS1
Final
Sat. 23 Jun.
SPARTANS9
CHIEFS2
Final
Sat. 23 Jun.
VIPERS1
STORM5
Final
Sat. 23 Jun.
TIGERS1
BEARS1
Final
Sat. 23 Jun.
MANUWAI TR1
RANGERS2
Final
Sat. 23 Jun.
WOLVES1
GRIZZLIES2
Final
Sat. 23 Jun.
SCORPIONS4
VENOM1
Final
Sun. 24 Jun.
LIONS4
HAWKS1
Final
Sun. 24 Jun.
RAMPAGE2
BLUES2
Final
Sat. 30 Jun.
HAWKS 
SCORPIONS 
4:45PM
Sat. 30 Jun.
RAMPAGE 
RANGERS 
6:00PM
Sat. 30 Jun.
STORM 
CHIEFS 
7:15PM
Sun. 1 Jul.
MANUWAI TR 
BLUES 
4:45PM
Sun. 1 Jul.
SAVAGES 
VIPERS 
6:00PM
Sun. 1 Jul.
VENOM 
LIONS 
7:15PM
Sat. 7 Jul.
SCORPIONS 
BEARS 
4:45PM
Sat. 7 Jul.
RANGERS 
BLUES 
6:00PM
Sat. 7 Jul.
SAVAGES 
EAGLES 
7:15PM
Sun. 8 Jul.
RED ARMY 
RAMPAGE 
4:45PM
Sun. 8 Jul.
WOLVES 
STORM 
6:00PM
Sun. 8 Jul.
GRIZZLIES 
CHIEFS 
7:15PM
Sat. 14 Jul.
STORM 
GRIZZLIES 
4:30PM
Sat. 14 Jul.
HAWKS 
BEARS 
4:45PM
Sat. 14 Jul.
RANGERS 
RAMPAGE 
5:45PM
Sat. 14 Jul.
EAGLES 
CHIEFS 
6:00PM
Sat. 14 Jul.
RED ARMY 
MANUWAI TR 
7:00PM
Sat. 14 Jul.
VIPERS 
SPARTANS 
7:15PM
Sun. 15 Jul.
WOLVES 
SAVAGES 
4:45PM
Sun. 15 Jul.
TIGERS 
LIONS 
6:00PM
AIHA
Saturday June 2, 2018
Show More
Show Less
Away Home Result Location
RS
ScorpionsSCO
SNC - C League Competition
2 BearsBEA
SNC - C League Competition
0
Final
Botany Rink
RS
Manuwai TrappeursMAN
SNC - A League Competition
2 BluesBLU
SNC - A League Competition
5
Final
Botany Rink
RS
WolvesWOL
SNC - B League Competition
3 ChiefsCHI
SNC - B League Competition
3
Final
Botany Rink
Sunday June 3, 2018
Show More
Show Less
Away Home Result Location
RS
RangersRAN
SNC - A League Competition
5 Red ArmyRED
SNC - A League Competition
1
Final
Botany Rink
RS
HawksHAW
SNC - C League Competition
1 TigersTIG
SNC - C League Competition
3
Final
Botany Rink
RS
VipersVIP
SNC - B League Competition
5 EaglesEAG
SNC - B League Competition
0
Final
Botany Rink
Saturday June 9, 2018
Show More
Show Less
Away Home Result Location
RS
VenomVEN
SNC - C League Competition
1 LionsLIO
SNC - C League Competition
2
Final
Avondale Rink
RS
HawksHAW
SNC - C League Competition
2 ScorpionsSCO
SNC - C League Competition
2
Final
Botany Rink
RS
RangersRAN
SNC - A League Competition
2 Red ArmyRED
SNC - A League Competition
6
Final
Avondale Rink
RS
BearsBEA
SNC - C League Competition
0 TigersTIG
SNC - C League Competition
3
Final
Botany Rink
RS
RampageRAM
SNC - A League Competition
0 Manuwai TrappeursMAN
SNC - A League Competition
8
Final
Avondale Rink
RS
VipersVIP
SNC - B League Competition
3 ChiefsCHI
SNC - B League Competition
2
Final
Botany Rink
Sunday June 10, 2018
Show More
Show Less
Away Home Result Location
RS
StormSTO
SNC - B League Competition
1 SpartansSPA
SNC - B League Competition
4
Final
Botany Rink
RS
GrizzliesGRI
SNC - B League Competition
5 SavagesSAV
SNC - B League Competition
0
Final
Botany Rink
RS
WolvesWOL
SNC - B League Competition
1 EaglesEAG
SNC - B League Competition
0
Final
Botany Rink
Saturday June 16, 2018
Show More
Show Less
Away Home Result Location
RS
GrizzliesGRI
SNC - B League Competition
3 SpartansSPA
SNC - B League Competition
2
Final
Avondale Rink
RS
BluesBLU
SNC - A League Competition
5 Red ArmyRED
SNC - A League Competition
6
Final
Avondale Rink
RS
TigersTIG
SNC - C League Competition
1 LionsLIO
SNC - C League Competition
3
Final
Avondale Rink
Sunday June 17, 2018
Show More
Show Less
Away Home Result Location
RS
VenomVEN
SNC - C League Competition
1 BearsBEA
SNC - C League Competition
1
Final
Botany Rink
RS
WolvesWOL
SNC - B League Competition
0 VipersVIP
SNC - B League Competition
4
Final
Botany Rink
RS
SavagesSAV
SNC - B League Competition
4 StormSTO
SNC - B League Competition
1
Final
Botany Rink
CAMORRA PRACTICE for SNC B & C Players
PR
-  
SNC Div 1
  - Botany Rink    
Saturday June 23, 2018
Show More
Show Less
Away Home Result Location
RS
ScorpionsSCO
SNC - C League Competition
4 VenomVEN
SNC - C League Competition
1
Final
Avondale Rink
RS
WolvesWOL
SNC - B League Competition
1 GrizzliesGRI
SNC - B League Competition
2
Final
Botany Rink
RS
Manuwai TrappeursMAN
SNC - A League Competition
1 RangersRAN
SNC - A League Competition
2
Final
Avondale Rink
RS
TigersTIG
SNC - C League Competition
1 BearsBEA
SNC - C League Competition
1
Final
Botany Rink
RS
VipersVIP
SNC - B League Competition
1 StormSTO
SNC - B League Competition
5
Final
Avondale Rink
RS
SpartansSPA
SNC - B League Competition
9 ChiefsCHI
SNC - B League Competition
2
Final
Botany Rink
Sunday June 24, 2018
Show More
Show Less
Away Home Time Location
RS
RampageRAM
SNC - A League Competition
2 BluesBLU
SNC - A League Competition
2
Final
Botany Rink
RS
LionsLIO
SNC - C League Competition
4 HawksHAW
SNC - C League Competition
1
Final
Botany Rink
CAMORRA PRACTICE for SNC B & C Players
PR
-  
SNC Div 1
  8:30 PM Botany Rink    
Saturday June 30, 2018
Show More
Show Less
Away Home Time Location
RS
HawksHAW
SNC - C League Competition
  ScorpionsSCO
SNC - C League Competition
  4:45 PM Botany Rink
RS
RampageRAM
SNC - A League Competition
  RangersRAN
SNC - A League Competition
  6:00 PM Botany Rink
RS
StormSTO
SNC - B League Competition
  ChiefsCHI
SNC - B League Competition
  7:15 PM Botany Rink

© 2018, AUCKLAND ICE HOCKEY ASSOCIATION. ALL RIGHTS RESERVED.

Design, Hosting, Registration & Administration Tools By:Powered By:
Sports Administration & Management, Online Registration, Stores, Professional Websites for Amateur Sports Teams, Leagues, Tournaments & Associations

ADMIN LOGIN