CHOOSE YOUR TIER:
Sun. 6 May.
HAWKS8
BEARS2
Final
Sun. 6 May.
WOLVES0
EAGLES4
Final
Sun. 6 May.
MANUWAI TR2
RAMPAGE4
Final
Sat. 12 May.
VIPERS1
GRIZZLIES3
Final
Sat. 12 May.
RANGERS4
BLUES5
Final
Sat. 12 May.
STORM1
EAGLES3
Final
Sun. 13 May.
VENOM1
TIGERS4
Final
Sun. 13 May.
SCORPIONS3
LIONS1
Final
Sun. 13 May.
RED ARMY5
RAMPAGE8
Final
Sat. 19 May.
TIGERS1
SCORPIONS1
Final
Sat. 19 May.
RED ARMY0
BLUES3
Final
Sat. 19 May.
WOLVES1
SPARTANS2
Final
Sat. 19 May.
RANGERS5
MANUWAI TR4
Final
Sat. 19 May.
VENOM2
HAWKS0
Final
Sat. 19 May.
VIPERS1
STORM1
Final
Sun. 20 May.
LIONS4
BEARS1
Final
Sun. 20 May.
SAVAGES0
CHIEFS5
Final
Sun. 20 May.
GRIZZLIES1
EAGLES3
Final
Sun. 27 May.
TIGERS2
HAWKS2
Final
Sun. 27 May.
SPARTANS4
SAVAGES2
Final
Sat. 2 Jun.
SCORPIONS 
BEARS 
4:45PM
Sat. 2 Jun.
MANUWAI TR 
BLUES 
6:00PM
Sat. 2 Jun.
WOLVES 
CHIEFS 
7:15PM
Sun. 3 Jun.
RANGERS 
RED ARMY 
4:45PM
Sun. 3 Jun.
HAWKS 
TIGERS 
6:00PM
Sun. 3 Jun.
VIPERS 
EAGLES 
7:15PM
Sat. 9 Jun.
VENOM 
LIONS 
4:30PM
Sat. 9 Jun.
HAWKS 
SCORPIONS 
4:45PM
Sat. 9 Jun.
RANGERS 
RED ARMY 
5:45PM
Sat. 9 Jun.
BEARS 
TIGERS 
6:00PM
Sat. 9 Jun.
RAMPAGE 
MANUWAI TR 
7:00PM
Sat. 9 Jun.
VIPERS 
CHIEFS 
7:15PM
Sun. 10 Jun.
STORM 
SPARTANS 
4:45PM
Sun. 10 Jun.
GRIZZLIES 
SAVAGES 
6:00PM
Sun. 10 Jun.
WOLVES 
EAGLES 
7:15PM
Sat. 16 Jun.
GRIZZLIES 
SPARTANS 
4:30PM
Sat. 16 Jun.
BLUES 
RED ARMY 
5:45PM
Sat. 16 Jun.
TIGERS 
LIONS 
7:00PM
Sun. 17 Jun.
VENOM 
BEARS 
4:45PM
Sun. 17 Jun.
WOLVES 
VIPERS 
6:00PM
AIHA
Saturday May 5, 2018
Show More
Show Less
Away Home Result Location
RS
Spartans
SNC - B League Competition
4 Chiefs
SNC - B League Competition
1
Final
Botany Rink
RS
Savages
SNC - B League Competition
1 Grizzlies
SNC - B League Competition
3
Final
Botany Rink
RS
Vipers
SNC - B League Competition
2 Storm
SNC - B League Competition
3
Final
Botany Rink
Sunday May 6, 2018
Show More
Show Less
Away Home Result Location
RS
Manuwai Trappeurs
SNC - A League Competition
2 Rampage
SNC - A League Competition
4
Final
Botany Rink
RS
Wolves
SNC - B League Competition
0 Eagles
SNC - B League Competition
4
Final
Botany Rink
RS
Hawks
SNC - C League Competition
8 Bears
SNC - C League Competition
2
Final
Botany Rink
Saturday May 12, 2018
Show More
Show Less
Away Home Result Location
RS
Storm
SNC - B League Competition
1 Eagles
SNC - B League Competition
3
Final
Avondale Rink
RS
Rangers
SNC - A League Competition
4 Blues
SNC - A League Competition
5
Final
Avondale Rink
RS
Vipers
SNC - B League Competition
1 Grizzlies
SNC - B League Competition
3
Final
Avondale Rink
Sunday May 13, 2018
Show More
Show Less
Away Home Result Location
RS
Red Army
SNC - A League Competition
5 Rampage
SNC - A League Competition
8
Final
Botany Rink
RS
Scorpions
SNC - C League Competition
3 Lions
SNC - C League Competition
1
Final
Botany Rink
RS
Venom
SNC - C League Competition
1 Tigers
SNC - C League Competition
4
Final
Botany Rink
CAMORRA RUN PRACTICE
PR
Hawks
SNC - C League Competition
  Bears
SNC - C League Competition
  - Botany Rink    
Saturday May 19, 2018
Show More
Show Less
Away Home Result Location
RS
Vipers
SNC - B League Competition
1 Storm
SNC - B League Competition
1
Final
Avondale Rink
RS
Venom
SNC - C League Competition
2 Hawks
SNC - C League Competition
0
Final
Botany Rink
RS
Rangers
SNC - A League Competition
5 Manuwai Trappeurs
SNC - A League Competition
4
Final
Avondale Rink
RS
Wolves
SNC - B League Competition
1 Spartans
SNC - B League Competition
2
Final
Botany Rink
RS
Red Army
SNC - A League Competition
0 Blues
SNC - A League Competition
3
Final
Avondale Rink
RS
Tigers
SNC - C League Competition
1 Scorpions
SNC - C League Competition
1
Final
Botany Rink
Sunday May 20, 2018
Show More
Show Less
Away Home Result Location
RS
Grizzlies
SNC - B League Competition
1 Eagles
SNC - B League Competition
3
Final
Botany Rink
RS
Savages
SNC - B League Competition
0 Chiefs
SNC - B League Competition
5
Final
Botany Rink
RS
Lions
SNC - C League Competition
4 Bears
SNC - C League Competition
1
Final
Botany Rink
Sunday May 27, 2018
Show More
Show Less
Away Home Result Location
RS
Spartans
SNC - B League Competition
4 Savages
SNC - B League Competition
2
Final
Botany Rink
RS
Tigers
SNC - C League Competition
2 Hawks
SNC - C League Competition
2
Final
Botany Rink

© 2018, AUCKLAND ICE HOCKEY ASSOCIATION. ALL RIGHTS RESERVED.

Design, Hosting, Registration & Administration Tools By:Powered By:
Sports Administration & Management, Online Registration, Stores, Professional Websites for Amateur Sports Teams, Leagues, Tournaments & Associations

ADMIN LOGIN